SVH-Spielplan
SV Hohenfurch e.V. | |
2. Jungenmannschaft |
Information:
| Mannschaftsaufstellung:
Dominik Siebenhüner Michi Grimm Matthias Gößmann |
VORRUNDE | ||||
15 | Fr 12.10.07, 17:45 | TSV H'peißenberg III | SV Hohenfurch II | |
17 | Di 16.10.07, 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Peiting II | |
22 | Mo 22.10.07, 18:00 | TSV Pähl | SV Hohenfurch II | |
24 | Di 23.10.07, 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Altenstadt II | |
33 | Di 13.11.07, 18:30 | TSV Schongau 1863 III | SV Hohenfurch II | |
36 | Di 20.11.07, 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | ASV Großweil II | |
40 | Fr 23.11.07, 18:00 | SC Burgrain III | SV Hohenfurch II | |
41 | Di 27.11.07, 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TTC Birkland | |
RÜCKRUNDE | ||||
51 | Di 22.01.08, 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | SC Burgrain III | |
61 | Fr 15.02.08, 18:15 | TSV Peiting II | SV Hohenfurch II | |
63 | Di 19.02.08, 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Schongau 1863 III | |
66 | Fr 22.02.08, 17:45 | TSV Altenstadt II | SV Hohenfurch II | |
71 | Di 04.03.08, 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Pähl | |
76 | Di 11.03.08, 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | |
79 | Mo 31.03.08, 18:00 | TTC Birkland | SV Hohenfurch II | |
85 | Di 08.04.08, 18:00 | ASV Großweil II | SV Hohenfurch II |
Gesamtspielplan
Murnau III hat zurückgezogen
VORRUNDE | ||||
1 | Mo 17.09.07 18:00 | TTC Birkland | TSV Pähl | |
2 | Di 18.09.07 18:00 | ASV Großweil II | TSV Murnau III | |
3 | Fr 21.09.07 17:45 | TSV Altenstadt II | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | |
4 | Fr 21.09.07 18:15 | TSV Peiting II | TSV Pähl | |
5 | Mo 24.09.07 18:00 | TTC Birkland | ASV Großweil II | |
6 | Di 25.09.07 18:00 | TSV Murnau III | TSV Peiting II | |
7 | Di 25.09.07 18:30 | TSV Schongau 1863 III | TSV Altenstadt II | |
8 | Fr 28.09.07 17:45 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | TTC Birkland | |
9 | Fr 28.09.07 18:00 | SC Burgrain III | TSV Altenstadt II | |
10 | Di 02.10.07 18:00 | ASV Großweil II | TSV Pähl | |
11 | Fr 05.10.07 17:45 | TSV Altenstadt II | TSV Murnau III | |
12 | Fr 05.10.07 18:15 | TSV Peiting II | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | |
13 | Mo 08.10.07 18:00 | TSV Pähl | TSV Schongau 1863 III | |
14 | Di 09.10.07 18:00 | TSV Murnau III | SC Burgrain III | |
15 | Fr 12.10.07 17:45 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | SV Hohenfurch II | |
16 | Fr 12.10.07 18:15 | TSV Peiting II | ASV Großweil II | |
17 | Di 16.10.07 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Peiting II | |
18 | Di 16.10.07 18:30 | TSV Schongau 1863 III | SC Burgrain III | |
19 | Fr 19.10.07 17:45 | TSV Altenstadt II | TSV Pähl | |
20 | Fr 19.10.07 17:45 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | ASV Großweil II | |
21 | Fr 19.10.07 18:15 | TSV Peiting II | TSV Schongau 1863 III | |
22 | Mo 22.10.07 18:00 | TSV Pähl | SV Hohenfurch II | |
23 | Mo 22.10.07 18:00 | TTC Birkland | TSV Murnau III | |
24 | Di 23.10.07 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Altenstadt II | |
25 | Fr 26.10.07 18:00 | SC Burgrain III | TSV Peiting II | |
26 | Mo 05.11.07 18:00 | TTC Birkland | SC Burgrain III | |
27 | Di 06.11.07 18:00 | ASV Großweil II | TSV Schongau 1863 III | |
28 | Di 06.11.07 18:00 | TSV Murnau III | SV Hohenfurch II | |
29 | Fr 09.11.07 18:00 | SC Burgrain III | ASV Großweil II | |
30 | Fr 09.11.07 18:15 | TSV Peiting II | TTC Birkland | |
31 | Mo 12.11.07 18:00 | TSV Pähl | TSV Murnau III | |
32 | Mo 12.11.07 18:00 | TTC Birkland | TSV Altenstadt II | |
33 | Di 13.11.07 18:30 | TSV Schongau 1863 III | SV Hohenfurch II | |
34 | Fr 16.11.07 17:45 | TSV Altenstadt II | TSV Peiting II | |
35 | Fr 16.11.07 17:45 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | TSV Schongau 1863 III | |
36 | Di 20.11.07 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | ASV Großweil II | |
37 | Di 20.11.07 18:00 | TSV Murnau III | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | |
38 | Di 20.11.07 18:30 | TSV Schongau 1863 III | TTC Birkland | |
39 | Fr 23.11.07 17:45 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | TSV Pähl | |
40 | Fr 23.11.07 18:00 | SC Burgrain III | SV Hohenfurch II | |
41 | Di 27.11.07 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TTC Birkland | |
42 | Mo 03.12.07 18:00 | TSV Pähl | SC Burgrain III | |
43 | Di 04.12.07 18:00 | ASV Großweil II | TSV Altenstadt II | |
44 | Di 04.12.07 18:30 | TSV Schongau 1863 III | TSV Murnau III | |
45 | Fr 07.12.07 18:00 | SC Burgrain III | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | |
RÜCKRUNDE | ||||
46 | Di 15.01.08 18:00 | ASV Großweil II | TSV Peiting II | |
47 | Di 15.01.08 18:30 | TSV Schongau 1863 III | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | |
48 | Fr 18.01.08 18:00 | SC Burgrain III | TSV Schongau 1863 III | |
49 | Fr 18.01.08 18:15 | TSV Peiting II | TSV Altenstadt II | |
50 | Mo 21.01.08 18:00 | TSV Pähl | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | |
51 | Di 22.01.08 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | SC Burgrain III | |
52 | Di 22.01.08 18:00 | TSV Murnau III | TTC Birkland | |
53 | Fr 25.01.08 17:45 | TSV Altenstadt II | ASV Großweil II | |
54 | Fr 25.01.08 17:45 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | TSV Peiting II | |
55 | Mo 28.01.08 18:00 | TSV Pähl | TSV Peiting II | |
56 | Mo 28.01.08 18:00 | TTC Birkland | TSV Schongau 1863 III | |
57 | Di 29.01.08 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Murnau III | |
58 | Mo 11.02.08 18:00 | TTC Birkland | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | |
59 | Di 12.02.08 18:30 | TSV Schongau 1863 III | TSV Pähl | |
60 | Fr 15.02.08 17:45 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | SC Burgrain III | |
61 | Fr 15.02.08 18:15 | TSV Peiting II | SV Hohenfurch II | |
62 | Mo 18.02.08 18:00 | TSV Pähl | TTC Birkland | |
63 | Di 19.02.08 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Schongau 1863 III | |
64 | Di 19.02.08 18:00 | TSV Murnau III | TSV Altenstadt II | |
65 | Di 19.02.08 18:00 | ASV Großweil II | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | |
66 | Fr 22.02.08 17:45 | TSV Altenstadt II | SV Hohenfurch II | |
67 | Mo 25.02.08 18:00 | TTC Birkland | TSV Peiting II | |
68 | Di 26.02.08 18:30 | TSV Schongau 1863 III | ASV Großweil II | |
69 | Fr 29.02.08 17:45 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | TSV Murnau III | |
70 | Fr 29.02.08 18:00 | SC Burgrain III | TSV Pähl | |
71 | Di 04.03.08 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Pähl | |
72 | Di 04.03.08 18:00 | TSV Murnau III | ASV Großweil II | |
73 | Fr 07.03.08 17:45 | TSV Altenstadt II | TSV Schongau 1863 III | |
74 | Fr 07.03.08 18:15 | TSV Peiting II | SC Burgrain III | |
75 | Mo 10.03.08 18:00 | TSV Pähl | TSV Altenstadt II | |
76 | Di 11.03.08 17:00 | SV Hohenfurch II | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | |
77 | Di 11.03.08 18:00 | ASV Großweil II | TTC Birkland | |
78 | Fr 14.03.08 18:00 | SC Burgrain III | TSV Murnau III | |
79 | Mo 31.03.08 18:00 | TTC Birkland | SV Hohenfurch II | |
80 | Di 01.04.08 18:00 | TSV Murnau III | TSV Pähl | |
81 | Di 01.04.08 18:00 | ASV Großweil II | SC Burgrain III | |
82 | Di 01.04.08 18:30 | TSV Schongau 1863 III | TSV Peiting II | |
83 | Fr 04.04.08 17:45 | TSV Altenstadt II | TTC Birkland | |
84 | Mo 07.04.08 18:00 | TSV Pähl | ASV Großweil II | |
85 | Di 08.04.08 18:00 | ASV Großweil II | SV Hohenfurch II | |
86 | Fr 11.04.08 17:45 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg III | TSV Altenstadt II | |
87 | Fr 11.04.08 18:00 | SC Burgrain III | TTC Birkland | |
88 | Fr 11.04.08 18:15 | TSV Peiting II | TSV Murnau III | |
89 | Di 15.04.08 18:00 | TSV Murnau III | TSV Schongau 1863 III | |
90 | Fr 18.04.08 17:45 | TSV Altenstadt II | SC Burgrain III |